Find Patch Cord Lc, Cable Fibre Optic, Fibre Optic Cable 10mm on Industry Directory, Reliable Manufacturer/Supplier/Factory from China.

Inquiry Basket (0)
Home > Products > Other Fiber Optic Patch Cord > Hot Selling Cheap Custom LC to ST APC/UPC Duplex Multimode Fiber Optic Patch Cord Cable

Hot Selling Cheap Custom LC to ST APC/UPC Duplex Multimode Fiber Optic Patch Cord Cable

Unit Price: 0.2~2.5 USD
Min. Order: 10 Piece/Pieces

Product Description

Product Description
Product Name
LC to ST APC/UPC Duplex Multimode Fiber Optic Patch Cord Cable
Model Number
JW-62
Type
Fiber Optic Patch Cord
Place of Origin
China
Single-Mode Fiber
SM
Brand name
JIAWEI
Connector type
LC - ST
Ferrule Type
SM 125μm MM 127μm
Operating temperature
-40℃~75℃
Application
FTTH,FTTB,FTTx,Data center,CATV
Fiber Optic Length
1m/2m/3m/customized length
MOQ
10pcs
More Products
Company View
Our Certificates
Our Exhibition
Our Factory
Packaging & Shipping
FAQ
1. who are we?
We are based in ZHEJIANG, China, start from 2017,sell to Domestic Market(18.00%),North America(16.00%),South America(15.00%),Eastern Europe(12.00%),South Asia(10.00%),Western Europe(8.00%),Mid East(7.00%),Southern Europe(6.00%),Southeast Asia(5.00%),Northern Europe(2.00%),Africa(1.00%). There are total about 51-100 people in our office.

2. how can we guarantee quality?
Always a pre-production sample before mass production;
Always final Inspection before shipment;

3.what can you buy from us?
Date center components,FTTA components,FTTH component,FTTx components

4. why should you buy from us not from other suppliers?
Focus on design,develop,manufacture and sale fiber optic components that applied to Data Center Fiber Cabling,FTTH,FTTA and FTTx. Our main products including the standard fiber optic components and other customized products and services.

5. what services can we provide?
Accepted Delivery Terms: FOB,CFR,CIF,EXW;
Accepted Payment Currency:EUR,JPY,CAD,AUD,HKD,GBP,CNY,CHF;
Accepted Payment Type: T/T,L/C,Credit Card,PayPal,Cash;
Language Spoken:English,Chinese,Spanish,Japanese,Portuguese,German,Arabic,French,Russian,Korean,Hindi,Italian

Contact us if you need more details on Patch Cord Lc. We are ready to answer your questions on packaging, logistics, certification or any other aspects about Cable Fibre Optic、Fibre Optic Cable 10mm. If these products fail to match your need, please contact us and we would like to provide relevant information.

Product Categories : Other Fiber Optic Patch Cord

Email to this supplier
  • *Subject:
  • To:

  • *Messages:
    Your message must be between 20-8000 characters