Find Patch Cord, Lan Cable, USB Cable on Industry Directory, Reliable Manufacturer/Supplier/Factory from China.

Inquiry Basket (0)
Home > Products > FTTH > PLC Splitter

PLC Splitter

Product categories of PLC Splitter, we are specialized manufacturers from China, PLC Splitter, PLC Splitter suppliers/factory, wholesale high-quality products of PLC Splitter R & D and manufacturing, we have the perfect after-sales service and technical support. Look forward to your cooperation!
View: List Grid
sc apc upc 1x4 1x8 1x16 cassette type plc fiber optic splitter
Packaging:50 pcs/blister box 3000pcs/carton
Products Description Features:* Low insertion loss, Low PDL and High reliability * High return loss and Good repeatability * Wide wavelength range * Excellent channel-to-channel uniformity * FTTH project & FTTX Deployments Production Description:The PLC splitter products are of highest quality and highest reliability...
sc pc apc 1x4 1x8 1x16 1x32 tube fiber optic splitter plc with best price
Packaging:50 pcs/blister box 3000pcs/carton
Products Description Features:* Low insertion loss, Low PDL and High reliability * High return loss and Good repeatability * Wide wavelength range * Excellent channel-to-channel uniformity * FTTH project & FTTX Deployments Production Description:The PLC splitter products are of highest quality and highest reliability...
1x4 1x8 1x16 1x32  abs box fiber plc splitter with sc connector single mode abs module optical plc splitter
Packaging:50 pcs/blister box 3000pcs/carton
Products Description Features:* Low insertion loss, Low PDL and High reliability * High return loss and Good repeatability * Wide wavelength range * Excellent channel-to-channel uniformity * FTTH project & FTTX Deployments Production Description:The PLC splitter products are of highest quality and highest reliability...
1*4/8/16 PLC Fiber Optic Splitter with SC connector
Packaging:10 pcs/carton
Product Description More Products Company View Our Certificates Our Exhibition Our Factory Packaging & Shipping FAQ 1. who are we?We are based in ZHEJIANG, China, start from 2017,sell to Domestic Market(18.00%),North America(16.00%),South America(15.00%),Eastern Europe(12.00%),South Asia(10.00%),Western...
1*4/8/16 PLC Fiber Optic Splitter with FC connector
Packaging:10 pcs/carton
Product Description More Products Company View Our Certificates Our Exhibition Our Factory Packaging & Shipping FAQ 1. who are we?We are based in ZHEJIANG, China, start from 2017,sell to Domestic Market(18.00%),North America(16.00%),South America(15.00%),Eastern Europe(12.00%),South Asia(10.00%),Western...
Fibre Optic 1x8 PLC Splitter with SC FC APC/UPC fibra optica fc Connector
Packaging:20 pcs/cartons
Product Description Specification Packing & Delivery 20 pcs/cartons Company Profile ZHEJIANG JIAWEI COMMUNICATION EQUIPMENTS is a professional manufacturer of fiber optic communication equipment with more than 9 years experiences. We're expertise in fiber optic connector, adapter, attenuator, patch cord, PLC splitter,...
Cassette Type 1 x 16 1x8 1x32 1x64 SC FC SM/MM Fiber Optic PLC Splitter Splice Closure ABS SC/APC Connector Box
Packaging:20 pcs/cartons
Product Description Specification Packing & Delivery 20 pcs/cartons Company Profile ZHEJIANG JIAWEI COMMUNICATION EQUIPMENTS is a professional manufacturer of fiber optic communication equipment with more than 9 years experiences. We're expertise in fiber optic connector, adapter, attenuator, patch cord, PLC splitter,...
FTTH Micro Type PLC splitter Steel 1x8 SC UPC 1m PLC splitter/32 way fiber optic splitter
Packaging:500pcs/carton
Product Description Specification Packing & Delivery 500pcs/carton Company Profile ZHEJIANG JIAWEI COMMUNICATION EQUIPMENTS is a professional manufacturer of fiber optic communication equipment with more than 9 years experiences. We're expertise in fiber optic connector, adapter, attenuator, patch cord, PLC splitter,...
Connector factory high quality FTTH Fiber Optic 1*8/1*4 SC APC PLC Splitter
Packaging:500pcs/carton
Product Description Specification Packing & Delivery 500pcs/carton Company Profile ZHEJIANG JIAWEI COMMUNICATION EQUIPMENTS is a professional manufacturer of fiber optic communication equipment with more than 9 years experiences. We're expertise in fiber optic connector, adapter, attenuator, patch cord, PLC splitter,...
China PLC Splitter Suppliers
Here you can find the related products in PLC Splitter, we are professional manufacturer of PLC Splitter. We focused on international export product development, production and sales. We have improved quality control processes of PLC Splitter to ensure each export qualified product.
If you want to know more about the products in PLC Splitter, please click the product details to view parameters, models, pictures, prices and other information about PLC Splitter.
Whatever you are a group or individual, we will do our best to provide you with accurate and comprehensive message about PLC Splitter!