Find Patch Cord, Lan Cable, USB Cable on Industry Directory, Reliable Manufacturer/Supplier/Factory from China.

Inquiry Basket (0)

SC series

Product categories of SC series, we are specialized manufacturers from China, SC series, SC series suppliers/factory, wholesale high-quality products of SC series R & D and manufacturing, we have the perfect after-sales service and technical support. Look forward to your cooperation!
View: List Grid
Elevator Component , Small Vibration SB-JR Series Motors
Brand:
 XINDA
Packaging:
 non-wooden
Min. Order:
 1 set
Certificate:
 CE / ISO9001 / ISO14001
Place of Origin:
 China

Gearless Motor

With multi-industry and self-supporting import and export rights, China Ningbo Xinda Group Co., Ltd. is one of the largest manufacturers for elevator key mechanical components in the world. Our global annual...
NA series, HC series Radial Insert Bearing
Brand:
 Borine
Packaging:
 Individular plastic bag
Min. Order:
 500 pcs
Certificate:
 ISO9001:2008
Model No.:
 NA200, HC200 series
Place of Origin:
 CHINA

Insert Bearing

Ningbo Borine Machinery Co.,Ltd. was founded in 1999, is a private enterprise specialized in researching and manufacturing Bearings, Farm replacement parts and Unstandard machinery parts. The main products...
Sterilized Tattoo Needle RL Series
Brand:
 REDTOP
Packaging:
 50pcs/box 2500pcs/Carton
Supply Ability:
 10 000boxes
Min. Order:
 50
Certificate:
 CE ISO9001
Model No.:
 1207RL

Round Liner Tattoo Needles

Amztatto Supply Co., Ltd., with over 15 years experience of tattoo, piercing and permanent makeup manufacturing,has become a leading tattoo manufacturer in China. We combined our experience and profession to...
Wholesale High Heel Shoe Crowns Series
Brand:
 crowns&tiaras
Packaging:
 each pc in single polybag,4-6pcs into soft-bag
Min. Order:
 24
Certificate:
 High quality
Model No.:
 CT-563-4
Place of Origin:
 China

Pageant Crown

YiWu Home Of Crowns Co.,Ltd is a wholesale factory who specialized in crowns and tiaras. Located in the Well-Known City Yiwu, which is the largest production base of jewelry in China Mainland, even all over...
55ZY Series high power PMDC electric motor
Brand:
 Besten
Packaging:
 Foam protecter box ,inner box ,then into the standard export carton
Supply Ability:
 5000TON/Y
Min. Order:
 3000
Certificate:
  ISO14001/OHSAS18001/ IATF16949 this year)/ REACH /ROHS
Place of Origin:
 Zhejiang

Small Dc Motor

CUSTOM MAGNET SOLUTIONS Ningbo Besten Magnet Co.,Ltd is a dynamic magnet solutions provider specializing in sintered neodymium magnets and magnetic assemblies. Besten magnet offers superior quality, premium...
Zlyj Series Gear Box for Extruder
Model No.:
 ZLYJ series gear box
Place of Origin:
 Zhoushan, China

Extruder Screw Barrel

Zhejiang Zhongyang Screw Manufacturing Co., Ltd is a professional designer, manufacturer, rebuilder and distributor of screws, barrels and other machine components for plastic and rubber industries. Our...
Metal Handle Series All Size Ratchet Tensioner With Polyester Belt for Restraints
Brand:
 WINNERLIFTING
Packaging:
 10PCS/PVC INNER BAG,CARTONS
Supply Ability:
 300,000PCS/MONTH
Min. Order:
 1000
Certificate:
 CE & TÜV/GS / BV / DNV
Model No.:
 RS502000SH

Steel Ratchet Buckles

Winnerlifting Industrial&Trading Co.,Ltd WinnerLifting, Established in Ningbo city China, in the year of 2007, is a manufacturer who specialized in various cargo control products, like ratchet strap, tow...
High Quality Low Price CSJ Series Coarse Pulverizer
Brand:
 Hywell
Packaging:
 Wood Box
Supply Ability:
 10-20 Set/Sets per Month
Min. Order:
 1
Certificate:
 ISO
Model No.:
 CSJ

Coarse Crushing Machine

About Us Hywell Machinery is a market leader in one stop smart pharmaceutical production solution experts and your premier one stop solution pharmaceutical equipment manufacturer. Hywell Machinery main...
series of spherical concentrator
Brand:
 yuzhou
Packaging:
 wooden case
Min. Order:
 1
Model No.:
 QS
Place of Origin:
 china
Transportation:
 Ocean

Falling film Evaporator

Jiangsu Yutong Drying Engineering Company is a High-New Technology Enterprise in China. With over 18 years of experience, we are able to provide a wide variety of products, including drying machine, grinding...
Acesulfame solid series fluidized bed drying and cooling system
Brand:
 Ruide
Packaging:
 Wooden Case
Supply Ability:
 3Sets
Min. Order:
 1
Certificate:
 ISO9001
Model No.:
 GFG

Vertical Fluid Bed Granulator Dryer

Changzhou Ruide Drying Engineering Technology Co., Ltd. is a professional manufacturer of drying, mixing, granulating and grinding equipment. Our firm has strong technical force and adopts CAD system, with a...
SC Series High Quality And Reliability Jaw Crusher
Model No.:
 ST-0051

Jaw Crusher Machine

Shenyang Sanland Mining Equipment Manufacture Co., Ltd. is professional manufacturer of crushing and screening equipment. Our equipment can process hard and soft rock, industrial minerals and recycling...
Airtac Type SC Series Standard Pneumatic Air Cylinder
Brand:
 Brando
Packaging:
 Individual box, Carton, Pallet
Supply Ability:
 2000 pcs per week
Min. Order:
 1
Certificate:
 CE, ISO, GB
Model No.:
 SC

Airtac Pneumatic Cylinder

BRANDO is a professional manufacturer and designer of Solenoid Valve, Solenoid Valve Coil and Solenoid Valve Armature Assembly, located in Ningbo, China. And we can serve customers from various industries. Our...
SC Series Standard Pneumatic Cylinder
Brand:
 GLOVE
Packaging:
 carton
Supply Ability:
 10000 per month
Min. Order:
 100
Certificate:
 ISO9001
Model No.:
 SC

Air Cylinder

Established in 2009, Glove Industry Co., Ltd. is committed to providing customers with solutions for automation production related needs. The company adheres to the customer-oriented business philosophy and...
SC Series Type Pneumatic Air Cylinder
Brand:
 SMART
Packaging:
 carton box
Supply Ability:
 1000pieces/month
Min. Order:
 1
Model No.:
 SC
Place of Origin:
 CHINA

Concrete Plant Spare Parts

Zhengzhou Smart Machinery Manufacture Co., Ltd is the specialized corporation which produces large and medium construction equipment products. With nearly 30 years of development, successfully completed the...
Factory fiber optic lc upc lc apc 0.9 2.0 3.0mm sm mm om3 om4 sx dx connector
Packaging:5000pcs/carton
Product Description Features● Low insertion loss● Good repeatability● Good compatibility● Minimum number of inserts 500 times● All parts compliant with RoHs/REACH● IEC standard compatible● UL Flame Rating of 94V-0The color of the boot can be customized SC ConnectorSC Series fiber product have convenient push-pull...
Fiber optic SM MM SC LC FC connector kit full set multi piece with good quality
Packaging:5000pcs/carton
Product Description Features● Low insertion loss● Good repeatability● Good compatibility● Minimum number of inserts 500 times● All parts compliant with RoHs/REACH● IEC standard compatible● UL Flame Rating of 94V-0The color of the boot can be customized SC ConnectorSC Series fiber product have convenient push-pull...
Factory sc fc fiber optic connector pre connectorized drop cable sc upc fiber optic
Packaging:5000pcs/carton
Product Description Features● Low insertion loss● Good repeatability● Good compatibility● Minimum number of inserts 500 times● All parts compliant with RoHs/REACH● IEC standard compatible● UL Flame Rating of 94V-0The color of the boot can be customized SC ConnectorSC Series fiber product have convenient push-pull...
Factory fiber optic sc lc fc st deutch dome connector kit with ferrule
Packaging:5000pcs/carton
Product Description Features● Low insertion loss● Good repeatability● Good compatibility● Minimum number of inserts 500 times● All parts compliant with RoHs/REACH● IEC standard compatible● UL Flame Rating of 94V-0The color of the boot can be customized SC ConnectorSC Series fiber product have convenient push-pull...
sc st lc fc fiber optic connector kit components machine fiber optic cable pre connector for patchcord assembly
Packaging:5000pcs/carton
Product Description Features● Low insertion loss● Good repeatability● Good compatibility● Minimum number of inserts 500 times● All parts compliant with RoHs/REACH● IEC standard compatible● UL Flame Rating of 94V-0The color of the boot can be customized SC ConnectorSC Series fiber product have convenient push-pull...
High precision single mode multi mode sc lc st optical fiber connector with custom boot color
Packaging:5000pcs/carton
Product Description Features● Low insertion loss● Good repeatability● Good compatibility● Minimum number of inserts 500 times● All parts compliant with RoHs/REACH● IEC standard compatible● UL Flame Rating of 94V-0The color of the boot can be customized SC ConnectorSC Series fiber product have convenient push-pull...
High quality fiber optic SC simplex singlemode sc apc sc upc adapter with flange
Packaging:50 pcs/blister box 3000pcs/carton
Products Description Features:● Minimum number of inserts 500 times● All parts compliant with RoHS/REACH● IEC standard compatible● GR-326-CORE Compliant● UL Flame Rating of 94V-0● The color of the boot and housing can be customized Production Description:● SC UPC/APC auto shutter Adapter singlemode multimode flange...
Hot Sale Best Quality  PC/UPC APC Fiber Optic Connector
Packaging:10 pcs/carton
Product Description More Products Company View Our Certificates Our Exhibition Our Factory Packaging & Shipping FAQ 1. who are we?We are based in ZHEJIANG, China, start from 2017,sell to Domestic Market(18.00%),North America(16.00%),South America(15.00%),Eastern Europe(12.00%),South Asia(10.00%),Western...
Special Design Widely Used Back Reflection Sc Multimode Duplex Fiber Optic Connector
Packaging:10 pcs/carton
Products Description More Products About Us Company & Exhibitions Certifications Assembly Line Transportant & Packaging FAQ 1. who are we?We are based in ZHEJIANG, China, start from 2017,sell to Domestic Market(18.00%),North America(16.00%),South America(15.00%),Eastern Europe(12.00%),South Asia(10.00%),Western...
Low Price Guaranteed Quality Sc Singlemode Duplex Fiber Optic Connector
Packaging:10 pcs/carton
Products Description More Products About Us Company & Exhibitions Certifications Assembly Line Transportant & Packaging FAQ 1. who are we?We are based in ZHEJIANG, China, start from 2017,sell to Domestic Market(18.00%),North America(16.00%),South America(15.00%),Eastern Europe(12.00%),South Asia(10.00%),Western...
Sell Well New Type Ultra Low Insertion Pbt Sc Multimode Simplex Fiber Optic Connector
Packaging:10 pcs/carton
Products Description More Products About Us Company & Exhibitions Certifications Assembly Line Transportant & Packaging FAQ 1. who are we?We are based in ZHEJIANG, China, start from 2017,sell to Domestic Market(18.00%),North America(16.00%),South America(15.00%),Eastern Europe(12.00%),South Asia(10.00%),Western...
Economical Custom Design Bt Sc Duplex Fiber Optic Adapter
Packaging:10 pcs/carton
Products Description More Products About Us Company & Exhibitions Certifications Assembly Line Transportant & Packaging FAQ 1. who are we?We are based in ZHEJIANG, China, start from 2017,sell to Domestic Market(18.00%),North America(16.00%),South America(15.00%),Eastern Europe(12.00%),South Asia(10.00%),Western...
Wholesale High Quality Ultra Low Insertion Sc Singlemode Simplex Fiber Optic Connector
Packaging:10 pcs/carton
Products Description More Products About Us Company & Exhibitions Certifications Assembly Line Transportant & Packaging FAQ 1. who are we?We are based in ZHEJIANG, China, start from 2017,sell to Domestic Market(18.00%),North America(16.00%),South America(15.00%),Eastern Europe(12.00%),South Asia(10.00%),Western...
Low Price Guaranteed Quality SC Duplex Fiber Optic Adapter
Packaging:10 pcs/carton
Product Description More Products Company View Our Certificates Our Exhibition Our Factory Packaging & Shipping FAQ 1. who are we?We are based in ZHEJIANG, China, start from 2017,sell to Domestic Market(18.00%),North America(16.00%),South America(15.00%),Eastern Europe(12.00%),South Asia(10.00%),Western...
Guaranteed Quality Unique SC Simplex Fiber Optic Adapter
Packaging:10 pcs/carton
Product Description More Products Company View Our Certificates Our Exhibition Our Factory Packaging & Shipping FAQ 1. who are we?We are based in ZHEJIANG, China, start from 2017,sell to Domestic Market(18.00%),North America(16.00%),South America(15.00%),Eastern Europe(12.00%),South Asia(10.00%),Western...
Wholesale Customized Good Quality SC Multimode Duplex Fiber Optic Connector
Packaging:10 pcs/carton
Product Description More Products Company View Our Certificates Our Exhibition Our Factory Packaging & Shipping FAQ 1. who are we?We are based in ZHEJIANG, China, start from 2017,sell to Domestic Market(18.00%),North America(16.00%),South America(15.00%),Eastern Europe(12.00%),South Asia(10.00%),Western...
China Professional Manufacture SC Singlemode Duplex Fiber Optic Connector
Packaging:10 pcs/carton
Product Description More Products Company View Our Certificates Our Exhibition Our Factory Packaging & Shipping FAQ 1. who are we?We are based in ZHEJIANG, China, start from 2017,sell to Domestic Market(18.00%),North America(16.00%),South America(15.00%),Eastern Europe(12.00%),South Asia(10.00%),Western...
Promotional Durable Using SC Multimode Simplex Fiber Optic Connector
Packaging:10 pcs/carton
Product Description More Products Company View Our Certificates Our Exhibition Our Factory Packaging & Shipping FAQ 1. who are we?We are based in ZHEJIANG, China, start from 2017,sell to Domestic Market(18.00%),North America(16.00%),South America(15.00%),Eastern Europe(12.00%),South Asia(10.00%),Western...
New Type Top Sale SC Singlemode Simplex Fiber Optic Connector
Packaging:10 pcs/carton
Product Description More Products Company View Our Certificates Our Exhibition Our Factory Packaging & Shipping FAQ 1. who are we?We are based in ZHEJIANG, China, start from 2017,sell to Domestic Market(18.00%),North America(16.00%),South America(15.00%),Eastern Europe(12.00%),South Asia(10.00%),Western...
Hot Sale Best Quality  SC Duplex Fiber Optic Adapter
Packaging:10 pcs/carton
Product Description More Products Company View Our Certificates Our Exhibition Our Factory Packaging & Shipping FAQ 1. who are we?We are based in ZHEJIANG, China, start from 2017,sell to Domestic Market(18.00%),North America(16.00%),South America(15.00%),Eastern Europe(12.00%),South Asia(10.00%),Western...
Special Design Widely Used SC Simplex Fiber Optic Adapter
Packaging:10 pcs/carton
Product Description Features:● Minimum number of inserts 500 times● All parts compliant with RoHS/REACH● IEC standard compatible● GR-326-CORE Compliant● UL Flame Rating of 94V-0● The color of the boot and housing can be customized Production Description:● SC UPC/APC auto shutter Adapter singlemode multimode flange...
Cheap Hot Sale Top Quality SC Singlemode Duplex Fiber Optic Connector
Packaging:10 pcs/carton
Product Description More Products Company View Our Certificates Our Exhibition Our Factory Packaging & Shipping FAQ 1. who are we?We are based in ZHEJIANG, China, start from 2017,sell to Domestic Market(18.00%),North America(16.00%),South America(15.00%),Eastern Europe(12.00%),South Asia(10.00%),Western...
Top Sale Guaranteed Quality SC Multimode Simplex Fiber Optic Connector
Packaging:10 pcs/carton
Product Description More Products Company View Our Certificates Our Exhibition Our Factory Packaging & Shipping FAQ 1. who are we?We are based in ZHEJIANG, China, start from 2017,sell to Domestic Market(18.00%),North America(16.00%),South America(15.00%),Eastern Europe(12.00%),South Asia(10.00%),Western...
Professional Manufacture Cheap SC Singlemode Simplex Fiber Optic Connector
Packaging:10 pcs/carton
Product Description More Products Company View Our Certificates Our Exhibition Our Factory Packaging & Shipping FAQ 1. who are we?We are based in ZHEJIANG, China, start from 2017,sell to Domestic Market(18.00%),North America(16.00%),South America(15.00%),Eastern Europe(12.00%),South Asia(10.00%),Western...
China SC series Suppliers
Here you can find the related products in SC series, we are professional manufacturer of SC series. We focused on international export product development, production and sales. We have improved quality control processes of SC series to ensure each export qualified product.
If you want to know more about the products in SC series, please click the product details to view parameters, models, pictures, prices and other information about SC series.
Whatever you are a group or individual, we will do our best to provide you with accurate and comprehensive message about SC series!