Find Patch Cord, Lan Cable, USB Cable on Industry Directory, Reliable Manufacturer/Supplier/Factory from China.

Inquiry Basket (0)
Home > Products > Other Fiber Optic Patch Cord

Other Fiber Optic Patch Cord

Product categories of Other Fiber Optic Patch Cord, we are specialized manufacturers from China, Other Fiber Optic Patch Cord, Other Fiber Optic Patch Cord suppliers/factory, wholesale high-quality products of Other Fiber Optic Patch Cord R & D and manufacturing, we have the perfect after-sales service and technical support. Look forward to your cooperation!
View: List Grid
SC APC Simplex with Shutter Fiber Optic Adaptor
Brand:
 Sijee or OEM
Packaging:
 Carton
Supply Ability:
 20000 pieces per week
Min. Order:
 10
Certificate:
 ISO9001
Model No.:
 SC-005

Optical Fiber Couplers

Sijee was established in 2002. Our factory is located in Ningbo, the exact address is No.20 Chuangxin East Road, Liyang Town, Ningbo, Zhejiang, with the factory area of more than 28,000 square meters. Sijee's...
high performance fiber optic cable
Packaging:
 50pcs/carton
Supply Ability:
 100000 Piece/Pieces per Day

Fiber Patch Cord /Pigtail

Cixi city blu-ray photoelectric technology coLTD was founded in 1996We have a complete R&D system advanced production and testing equipments,and have established a quality assurance system in accordance...
Simplex Armoured patch cord
Brand:
 OEM
Packaging:
 Standard carton box or customized
Min. Order:
 1
Certificate:
 CPR,ISO9001:2015
Place of Origin:
 China
Productivity:
 10000PCS A WEEK

Armored Patch Cord

JunJin Technology is a manufacturer of fiber optical patch cord and cable, established in 2010. Now the factory area is 2980 square meters. Our main business is fiber optical cabling, fiber outdoor...
industrial control purpose plastic optic fiber patch cord
Brand:
 Daishing
Packaging:
 standard packing
Supply Ability:
 9999999999/moth
Min. Order:
 50
Certificate:
 CE,ROHS, Reach
Model No.:
 DS

sc

Jiangxi Daishing POF Co.,Ltd is based manufacturer of Plastic optical fiber and fiber lighting. DS POF was established in 2000 and has completed thousands of projects from Shows to Commercial Buildings and...
Factory fiber optic SC UPC LC APC SM MM 1M 2M 3M patch cord
Packaging:10 pcs/carton
Product Description More Products Company View Our Certificates Our Exhibition Our Factory Packaging & Shipping FAQ 1. who are we?We are based in ZHEJIANG, China, start from 2017,sell to Domestic Market(18.00%),North America(16.00%),South America(15.00%),Eastern Europe(12.00%),South Asia(10.00%),Western...
MPO/Female to FC Simplex 12 Fibers Singlemode Fiber Optic Fanout Cable
Packaging:10 pcs/carton
Product Description More Products Company View Our Certificates Our Exhibition Our Factory Packaging & Shipping FAQ 1. who are we?We are based in ZHEJIANG, China, start from 2017,sell to Domestic Market(18.00%),North America(16.00%),South America(15.00%),Eastern Europe(12.00%),South Asia(10.00%),Western...
MPO/Female to FC duplex 12 Fibers OM3 Multimode Fiber Optic Fanout Cable
Packaging:10 pcs/carton
Product Description More Products Company View Our Certificates Our Exhibition Our Factory Packaging & Shipping FAQ 1. who are we?We are based in ZHEJIANG, China, start from 2017,sell to Domestic Market(18.00%),North America(16.00%),South America(15.00%),Eastern Europe(12.00%),South Asia(10.00%),Western...
MTRJ to FC Singlemode Fiber Optic Patch Cord Cable
Packaging:10 pcs/carton
Product Description More Products Company View Our Certificates Our Exhibition Our Factory Packaging & Shipping FAQ 1. who are we?We are based in ZHEJIANG, China, start from 2017,sell to Domestic Market(18.00%),North America(16.00%),South America(15.00%),Eastern Europe(12.00%),South Asia(10.00%),Western...
MPO/Female to LC duplex 12 Fibers OM3 Multimode Fiber Optic Fanout Cable
Packaging:10 pcs/carton
Product Description More Products Company View Our Certificates Our Exhibition Our Factory Packaging & Shipping FAQ 1. who are we?We are based in ZHEJIANG, China, start from 2017,sell to Domestic Market(18.00%),North America(16.00%),South America(15.00%),Eastern Europe(12.00%),South Asia(10.00%),Western...
MPO/Female to LC Simplex 12 Fibers OM3 Multimode Fiber Optic Fanout Cable
Packaging:10 pcs/carton
Product Description More Products Company View Our Certificates Our Exhibition Our Factory Packaging & Shipping FAQ 1. who are we?We are based in ZHEJIANG, China, start from 2017,sell to Domestic Market(18.00%),North America(16.00%),South America(15.00%),Eastern Europe(12.00%),South Asia(10.00%),Western...
The Fine Quality FC to ST APC/UPC Duplex Multimode Fiber Optic Patch Cord Cable
Packaging:10 pcs/carton
Product Description More Products Company View Our Certificates Our Exhibition Our Factory Packaging & Shipping FAQ 1. who are we?We are based in ZHEJIANG, China, start from 2017,sell to Domestic Market(18.00%),North America(16.00%),South America(15.00%),Eastern Europe(12.00%),South Asia(10.00%),Western...
Durable Using Low Price FC to ST APC/UPC Duplex Singlemode Fiber Optic Patch Cord Cable
Packaging:10 pcs/carton
Product Description More Products Company View Our Certificates Our Exhibition Our Factory Packaging & Shipping FAQ 1. who are we?We are based in ZHEJIANG, China, start from 2017,sell to Domestic Market(18.00%),North America(16.00%),South America(15.00%),Eastern Europe(12.00%),South Asia(10.00%),Western...
Proper Price Top Quality FC to ST APC/UPC Simplex Multimode Fiber Optic Patch Cord Cable
Packaging:10 pcs/carton
Product Description More Products Company View Our Certificates Our Exhibition Our Factory Packaging & Shipping FAQ 1. who are we?We are based in ZHEJIANG, China, start from 2017,sell to Domestic Market(18.00%),North America(16.00%),South America(15.00%),Eastern Europe(12.00%),South Asia(10.00%),Western...
Wholesale High Quality FC to ST APC/UPC Simplex Singlemode Fiber Optic Patch Cord Cable
Packaging:10 pcs/carton
Product Description More Products Company View Our Certificates Our Exhibition Our Factory Packaging & Shipping FAQ 1. who are we?We are based in ZHEJIANG, China, start from 2017,sell to Domestic Market(18.00%),North America(16.00%),South America(15.00%),Eastern Europe(12.00%),South Asia(10.00%),Western...
Professional Manufacture Cheap ST to ST APC/UPC Duplex Multimode Fiber Optic Patch Cord Cable
Packaging:10 pcs/carton
Product Description More Products Company View Our Certificates Our Exhibition Our Factory Packaging & Shipping FAQ 1. who are we?We are based in ZHEJIANG, China, start from 2017,sell to Domestic Market(18.00%),North America(16.00%),South America(15.00%),Eastern Europe(12.00%),South Asia(10.00%),Western...
New Type Top Sale ST to ST APC/UPC Duplex Singlemode Fiber Optic Patch Cord Cable
Packaging:10 pcs/carton
Product Description More Products Company View Our Certificates Our Exhibition Our Factory Packaging & Shipping FAQ 1. who are we?We are based in ZHEJIANG, China, start from 2017,sell to Domestic Market(18.00%),North America(16.00%),South America(15.00%),Eastern Europe(12.00%),South Asia(10.00%),Western...
Guaranteed Quality Unique ST to ST APC/UPC Simplex Multimode Fiber Optic Patch Cord Cable
Packaging:10 pcs/carton
Product Description More Products Company View Our Certificates Our Exhibition Our Factory Packaging & Shipping FAQ 1. who are we?We are based in ZHEJIANG, China, start from 2017,sell to Domestic Market(18.00%),North America(16.00%),South America(15.00%),Eastern Europe(12.00%),South Asia(10.00%),Western...
Unique Design Hot Sale ST to ST APC/UPC Simplex Singlemode Fiber Optic Patch Cord Cable
Packaging:10 pcs/carton
Product Description More Products Company View Our Certificates Our Exhibition Our Factory Packaging & Shipping FAQ 1. who are we?We are based in ZHEJIANG, China, start from 2017,sell to Domestic Market(18.00%),North America(16.00%),South America(15.00%),Eastern Europe(12.00%),South Asia(10.00%),Western...
China Professional Manufacture LC to LC APC/UPC Duplex Multimode Fiber Optic Patch Cord Cable
Packaging:10 pcs/carton
Product Description More Products Company View Our Certificates Our Exhibition Our Factory Packaging & Shipping FAQ 1. who are we?We are based in ZHEJIANG, China, start from 2017,sell to Domestic Market(18.00%),North America(16.00%),South America(15.00%),Eastern Europe(12.00%),South Asia(10.00%),Western...
Special Design Widely Used FC to FC APC/UPC Duplex Multimode Fiber Optic Patch Cord Cable
Packaging:10 pcs/carton
Product Description More Products Company View Our Certificates Our Exhibition Our Factory Packaging & Shipping FAQ 1. who are we?We are based in ZHEJIANG, China, start from 2017,sell to Domestic Market(18.00%),North America(16.00%),South America(15.00%),Eastern Europe(12.00%),South Asia(10.00%),Western...
Hot Sale Best Quality FC to FC APC/UPC Duplex Singlemode Fiber Optic Patch Cord Cable
Packaging:10 pcs/carton
Product Description More Products Company View Our Certificates Our Exhibition Our Factory Packaging & Shipping FAQ 1. who are we?We are based in ZHEJIANG, China, start from 2017,sell to Domestic Market(18.00%),North America(16.00%),South America(15.00%),Eastern Europe(12.00%),South Asia(10.00%),Western...
Factory Sale FC to FC APC/UPC Simplex Multimode Fiber Optic Patch Cord Cable
Packaging:10 pcs/carton
Product Description More Products Company View Our Certificates Our Exhibition Our Factory Packaging & Shipping FAQ 1. who are we?We are based in ZHEJIANG, China, start from 2017,sell to Domestic Market(18.00%),North America(16.00%),South America(15.00%),Eastern Europe(12.00%),South Asia(10.00%),Western...
Latest Design Superior Quality FC to FC APC/UPC Simplex Singlemode Fiber Optic Patch Cord Cable
Packaging:10 pcs/carton
Product Description More Products Company View Our Certificates Our Exhibition Our Factory Packaging & Shipping FAQ 1. who are we?We are based in ZHEJIANG, China, start from 2017,sell to Domestic Market(18.00%),North America(16.00%),South America(15.00%),Eastern Europe(12.00%),South Asia(10.00%),Western...
Low Price Guaranteed Quality LC to LC APC/UPC Simplex Multimode Fiber Optic Patch Cord Cable
Packaging:10 pcs/carton
Product Description More Products Company View Our Certificates Our Exhibition Our Factory Packaging & Shipping FAQ 1. who are we?We are based in ZHEJIANG, China, start from 2017,sell to Domestic Market(18.00%),North America(16.00%),South America(15.00%),Eastern Europe(12.00%),South Asia(10.00%),Western...
Promotional Durable Using LC to LC APC/UPC Simplex Singlemode Fiber Optic Patch Cord Cable
Packaging:10 pcs/carton
Product Description More Products Company View Our Certificates Our Exhibition Our Factory Packaging & Shipping FAQ 1. who are we?We are based in ZHEJIANG, China, start from 2017,sell to Domestic Market(18.00%),North America(16.00%),South America(15.00%),Eastern Europe(12.00%),South Asia(10.00%),Western...
Sell Well New Type LC to LC APC/UPC Duplex Singlemode Fiber Optic Patch Cord Cable
Packaging:10 pcs/carton
Product Description More Products Company View Our Certificates Our Exhibition Our Factory Packaging & Shipping FAQ 1. who are we?We are based in ZHEJIANG, China, start from 2017,sell to Domestic Market(18.00%),North America(16.00%),South America(15.00%),Eastern Europe(12.00%),South Asia(10.00%),Western...
Hot Selling Cheap Custom LC to ST APC/UPC Duplex Multimode Fiber Optic Patch Cord Cable
Packaging:10 pcs/carton
Product Description More Products Company View Our Certificates Our Exhibition Our Factory Packaging & Shipping FAQ 1. who are we?We are based in ZHEJIANG, China, start from 2017,sell to Domestic Market(18.00%),North America(16.00%),South America(15.00%),Eastern Europe(12.00%),South Asia(10.00%),Western...
Attractive Price New Type LC to ST APC/UPC Duplex Singlemode Fiber Optic Patch Cord Cable
Packaging:10 pcs/carton
Product Description More Products Company View Our Certificates Our Exhibition Our Factory Packaging & Shipping FAQ 1. who are we?We are based in ZHEJIANG, China, start from 2017,sell to Domestic Market(18.00%),North America(16.00%),South America(15.00%),Eastern Europe(12.00%),South Asia(10.00%),Western...
China Other Fiber Optic Patch Cord Suppliers
Here you can find the related products in Other Fiber Optic Patch Cord, we are professional manufacturer of Other Fiber Optic Patch Cord. We focused on international export product development, production and sales. We have improved quality control processes of Other Fiber Optic Patch Cord to ensure each export qualified product.
If you want to know more about the products in Other Fiber Optic Patch Cord, please click the product details to view parameters, models, pictures, prices and other information about Other Fiber Optic Patch Cord.
Whatever you are a group or individual, we will do our best to provide you with accurate and comprehensive message about Other Fiber Optic Patch Cord!